0nly_ex

я тут ненадолго, можно? | !tg !розыгрыш

Performance this month

follower change
-2
viewer hours
153
peak viewers
13
hours live
14

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • вечерний пятничный кооперативный стрим | !tg !розыгрыш
    - streamed for 7 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    11
    peak viewers
  • не опять. а снова. | !tg !розыгрыш
    - streamed for 4 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    11
    peak viewers
  • да, я вернулся! тестовый стрим| !tg !розыгрыш
    - streamed for 4 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    10
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are 0nly_ex's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, 0nly_ex streamed for 14 hours, generating 153 hours watched, averaging 10 viewers and hitting a peak of 13 viewers.

How many followers does 0nly_ex have?

0nly_ex has 1,572 followers on Twitch.

What does 0nly_ex stream on Twitch?

0nly_ex usually streams The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt on Twitch.

When did 0nly_ex start streaming on Twitch?

0nly_ex started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is 0nly_ex on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • 0nly_ex is ranked #155 for The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt on Twitch.
  • 0nly_ex is ranked #40 for русский The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#155 most watched The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt channel
#40 most watched русский The Witcher 3: Wild Hunt channel

Channel details

Language
русский
First seen
Last seen
Followers
1,572
Description
туалет не нашёл, а процесс уже пошёл.
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.