Linuki_Konlya

[Vtuber FR] Chinesse life ? or not ? - WWM

Performance this month

follower change
0
viewer hours
80
peak viewers
15
hours live
7

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • [Vtuber FR] Quand les vents se rencontre... - WWM
    - streamed for 11 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    15
    peak viewers
  • [Vtuber FR] Mecano des îles, peintre des ruines ! - Splatoon-raiders
    - streamed for 2 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    10
    peak viewers
  • [Vtuber FR] On continue sur tintelune ? - ACNH
    - streamed for 2 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    11
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Linuki_Konlya's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Linuki_Konlya streamed for 7 hours, generating 80 hours watched, averaging 10 viewers and hitting a peak of 15 viewers.

How many followers does Linuki_Konlya have?

Linuki_Konlya has 296 followers on Twitch.

What does Linuki_Konlya stream on Twitch?

Linuki_Konlya usually streams Where Winds Meet on Twitch.

When did Linuki_Konlya start streaming on Twitch?

Linuki_Konlya started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Linuki_Konlya on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Linuki_Konlya is ranked #218 for Where Winds Meet on Twitch.
  • Linuki_Konlya is ranked #4 for français Where Winds Meet channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#218 most watched Where Winds Meet channel
#4 most watched français Where Winds Meet channel

Channel details

Language
français
First seen
Last seen
Followers
296
Description
VTubeuse chill, experte en gaming… et en kidnapping (collabs 100% presque consenties 🛸). On papote, on joue à tout et on boit du bubble tea. T’es chez toi ici 🧋💙
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.