Sparrow_kiks

Il parait que c'est un BANGER

Performance this month

follower change
-3
viewer hours
56
peak viewers
54
hours live
1
This channel has no recent viewership.

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Decouverte de ce jeu en fait !
    - streamed for 11 hours
    42
    avg viewers
    54
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Sparrow_kiks's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Sparrow_kiks streamed for 1 hours, generating 56 hours watched, averaging 42 viewers and hitting a peak of 54 viewers.

How many followers does Sparrow_kiks have?

Sparrow_kiks has 787 followers on Twitch.

What does Sparrow_kiks stream on Twitch?

Sparrow_kiks usually streams Blue Prince on Twitch.

When did Sparrow_kiks start streaming on Twitch?

Sparrow_kiks started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Sparrow_kiks on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Sparrow_kiks is ranked #81 for Blue Prince on Twitch.
  • Sparrow_kiks is ranked #6 for français Blue Prince channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#81 most watched Blue Prince channel
#6 most watched français Blue Prince channel

Channel details

Language
français
First seen
Last seen
Followers
787
Description
On s’amuse bien nan?
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.