Wupper_Games

๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ธ๐Ÿ†…๐Ÿ…ด [GER ] F.S.K 18 In den Dschungel mit den Jungs

Performance this month

follower change
14
viewer hours
91
peak viewers
29
hours live
7
This channel has no recent viewership.

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ธ๐Ÿ†…๐Ÿ…ด [GER ] F.S.K 18 Guten Morgen aus dem Dchungel
    - streamed for 4 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    13
    peak viewers
  • ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ธ๐Ÿ†…๐Ÿ…ด [GER ] F.S.K๐Ÿ”žEs wird nicht leichter .
    - streamed for 3 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    11
    peak viewers
  • ๐Ÿ…ป๐Ÿ…ธ๐Ÿ†…๐Ÿ…ด [GER ] F.S.K๐Ÿ”žGeschichten aus dem Markt
    - streamed for 4 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    13
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Wupper_Games's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Wupper_Games streamed for 7 hours, generating 91 hours watched, averaging 12 viewers and hitting a peak of 29 viewers.

How many followers does Wupper_Games have?

Wupper_Games has 1,321 followers on Twitch.

What does Wupper_Games stream on Twitch?

Wupper_Games usually streams Gray Zone Warfare on Twitch.

When did Wupper_Games start streaming on Twitch?

Wupper_Games started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Wupper_Games on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Wupper_Games is ranked #190 for Gray Zone Warfare on Twitch.
  • Wupper_Games is ranked #26 for Deutsch Gray Zone Warfare channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#190 most watched Gray Zone Warfare channel
#26 most watched Deutsch Gray Zone Warfare channel

Channel details

Language
Deutsch
First seen
Last seen
Followers
1,321
Description
๐ŸŽฎ Willkommen auf meinem Twitch-Kanal!Hier erwarten dich spannende Streams, jede Menge Unterhaltung und eine entspannte Community. Egal ob Gaming, Challenges oder einfach lockere Gesprรคche โ€“ hier ist jeder willkommen.๐Ÿ’œ Sei live dabei, schreib im Chat mit und werde Teil der Community.
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.