Grimmy_UK

🧀🧀🧀 IT IS TIME! 🧀🧀🧀 Replays on !Discord ...

Performance this month

follower change
571
viewer hours
4,395
peak viewers
192
hours live
41

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • 🧀🧀🧀 Let's give some MMR away! 🧀🧀🧀 Replays on !Discord ...
    - streamed for 4 hours
    115
    avg viewers
    151
    peak viewers
  • 🧀🧀🧀 Let's give some MMR to Terrans! Thanks David Kim! 🧀🧀🧀 Replays on !Discord ...
    - streamed for 4 hours
    102
    avg viewers
    137
    peak viewers
  • 🧀🧀🧀 Let's give some MMR to Drop Hackers! Thanks David Kim! 🧀🧀🧀 Replays on !Discord ...
    - streamed for 4 hours
    129
    avg viewers
    192
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Grimmy_UK's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Grimmy_UK streamed for 41 hours, generating 4,395 hours watched, averaging 105 viewers and hitting a peak of 192 viewers.

How many followers does Grimmy_UK have?

Grimmy_UK has 10,115 followers on Twitch.

What does Grimmy_UK stream on Twitch?

Grimmy_UK usually streams StarCraft II on Twitch.

When did Grimmy_UK start streaming on Twitch?

Grimmy_UK started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Grimmy_UK on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Grimmy_UK is ranked #35 for StarCraft II on Twitch.
  • Grimmy_UK is ranked #24 for English StarCraft II channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#35 most watched StarCraft II channel
#24 most watched English StarCraft II channel

Channel details

Language
English
First seen
Last seen
Followers
10,115
Description
Honking honker, honking daily. Let's build a friendly community that knows how to have a laugh!
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.