AU_Carnage

Happy Friday! We're super STAAAAAAAAAAAAAARS | RE3 Remake | {18+}

Performance this month

follower change
15
viewer hours
527
peak viewers
45
hours live
33

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Happy Monday! Lets make some deliveries, shall we? | Death Stranding | {18+}
    - streamed for 4 hours
    13
    avg viewers
    20
    peak viewers
  • Happy Friday! Its time to save the planet! | FF7 1997 | {18+}
    - streamed for 4 hours
    12
    avg viewers
    14
    peak viewers
  • Happy Thursday! Let's get busy! | Studying -> games | {18+}
    - streamed for 8 hours
    27
    avg viewers
    45
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are AU_Carnage's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, AU_Carnage streamed for 33 hours, generating 527 hours watched, averaging 15 viewers and hitting a peak of 45 viewers.

How many followers does AU_Carnage have?

AU_Carnage has 214 followers on Twitch.

What does AU_Carnage stream on Twitch?

AU_Carnage usually streams Co-working & Studying on Twitch.

When did AU_Carnage start streaming on Twitch?

AU_Carnage started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is AU_Carnage on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • AU_Carnage is ranked #372 for Co-working & Studying on Twitch.
  • AU_Carnage is ranked #242 for English Co-working & Studying channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#372 most watched Co-working & Studying channel
#242 most watched English Co-working & Studying channel

Channel details

Language
English
First seen
Last seen
Followers
214
Description
Ahoy, I'm Carnage, Carn or Carna. Part-time LenonFeet iykyk. All around dumbass.
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.