Eddy_1204

🗡️Assassin's Creed Black Flag Heute schreiben wir Geschichte

Performance this month

follower change
30
viewer hours
182
peak viewers
18
hours live
16

7 day viewership

Loading...

90 Day Growth

Loading...

Stream schedule

Show more: Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

Loading...

Stream History

See more stream logs
Loading...
  • Souls Marathon. Ein Tod. Ein neues Spiel. Kein Zurück. 7 Spiele, jeweils ein Leben.
    - streamed for 2 hours
    10
    avg viewers
    10
    peak viewers
  • Souls Marathon. Ein Tod. Ein neues Spiel. Kein Zurück. 7 Spiele, jeweils ein Leben.
    - streamed for 7 hours
    11
    avg viewers
    12
    peak viewers
  • 🔥 GOTHIC REMAKE LIVE | Die Legende kehrt zurück!
    - streamed for 2 hours
    15
    avg viewers
    18
    peak viewers

FAQ

What are Eddy_1204's Viewership Stats?

In the last 30 days, Eddy_1204 streamed for 16 hours, generating 182 hours watched, averaging 11 viewers and hitting a peak of 18 viewers.

How many followers does Eddy_1204 have?

Eddy_1204 has 170 followers on Twitch.

What does Eddy_1204 stream on Twitch?

Eddy_1204 usually streams Gothic 1 Remake on Twitch.

When did Eddy_1204 start streaming on Twitch?

Eddy_1204 started streaming on Twitch on .

What rank is Eddy_1204 on Twitch in the last 30 days?
  • Eddy_1204 is ranked #231 for Gothic 1 Remake on Twitch.
  • Eddy_1204 is ranked #71 for Deutsch Gothic 1 Remake channels on Twitch.

Stay on top of the trends. Sign up for the Stream Hatchet Newsletter!

Rankings of Last 30 Days

#231 most watched Gothic 1 Remake channel
#71 most watched Deutsch Gothic 1 Remake channel

Channel details

Language
Deutsch
First seen
Last seen
Followers
170
Description
🔥Ich jage Geschichten, keine Highscores. Singleplayer-Games mit Fokus auf Story, Atmosphäre und Herausforderung. Souls ist kein Genre - sie sind ein Lebenstil! 🔥
This channel has no emotes.
Streams with more than 10 viewers are recorded.